Reisswolf 2006

03.06.2006

Ergebnis: Reisswolf

Wertung: Yardstick
Stand: 22.06.2006 14:44




































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr Bootstyp Yst 1.W Ges Pk
1 GER 143 Helge Sach
Christian Sach
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 1 1,0
2 GER 123 Justus Wolf
Maximilian Said
NRV
HA002
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 2 2,0
3 GER 146 Andreas John
Susanne Hahn
NRV
SCKE
HA002
SH133
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 3 3,0
4 GER 137 Arne Gosche
Maren Odefey

LYC

SH038
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 4 4,0
5 GER 194 Thomas Reinke
Karsten Baumann
ScKE
HRS
SH133
HA068
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 5 5,0
6 GER 1068 Heiko Söhle
Thomas Noll
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
Tornado (spi) 94 6 6,0
7 POL 8 Adam Skomski
Jakub Kopylowicz
YK Stal
BCFC

Tornado (spi) 94 7 7,0
8 GER 2022 Christoph Bock
Stefan Stüven
LYC
NYC
SH038
SH033
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 8 8,0
9 GER 1091 Nils Bunkenburg
Amelie Lux
KYC
KYC
SH017
SH017
Tornado (spi) 94 9 9,0
10 GER 144 Sven Lindstädt
Christian Rocholl
YCSO
HRS
SH046
HA068
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 10 10,0
11 GER 150 Frank Rübling
Martin Bach
LYC
?
SH038
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 11 11,0
12 GER 1039 Fabian Will
Sten Höpfner
WSV-AWB
BYC
N119
B046
Tornado (spi) 94 12 12,0
13 GER 45 Thilo Keller CSCM B130 A-Cat 101 13 13,0
14 GER 1018 Jan Kreutzmann
Guido de Vries
YCN
N050
Tornado (spi) 94 14 14,0
15 GER 99 Dirk Schmidt
Melanie Bandow
WVSD
WVSD
SH120
SH120
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 15 15,0
16 GER 1020 Andreas Behem
Katharina Behem
LYC
HRS
SH038
HA068
Tornado (spi) 94 16 16,0
17 DEN 1 Thomas Paasch SKS NW027 A-Cat 101 17 17,0
18 GER 12 Donald Beike YCSO SH046 A-Cat 101 18 18,0
19 GER 85 Guido Schulte A-Cat 101 19 19,0
20 GER 155 Thomas Walther
Michael Walther
STS
STS
SH093
SH093
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 20 20,0
21 GER 1089 Dieter Maurer
Peer Axel Rahn
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
Tornado (spi) 94 21 21,0
22 GER 1000 Christian Busdieker
Eike Hartleib
HYC
SCSZ
HA036
N068
Tornado (spi) 94 22 22,0
23 GER 1087 Hannes Jantke
Phillip Wetzig
SCSZ
KYC
N068
SH017
Tornado (spi) 94 23 23,0
24 GER 1066 Lutz Stadtmüller
Fabian Neun
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
Tornado (spi) 94 24 24,0
25 GER 1266 Jörn Horst
Kerstin Clasen
SGJ
SH171
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 25 25,0
26 GER 1054 Peter Halbig
Ralf Gatzemeyer
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
Tornado (spi) 94 26 26,0
27 GER 130 Jens Peters
Manfred Hellmig
NSV
SH032
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 27 27,0
28 GER 39 Tobias Rieger
Christian Jarzimski
SCS
SCS
MV019
MV019
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 28 28,0
29 GER 131 Oliver Jakobitz
Frauke Schmidt
SGR
SGR
HA061
HA061
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 29 29,0
30 GER 58 Peter Rübener YCSO SH046 A-Cat 101 30 30,0
31 GER 4589 Thorsten Bösert
Felix Bösert
YStM
YStM
N046
N046
Dart 18 (2) 119 31 31,0
32 GER 70 Knut Briken YCSO SH046 A-Cat 101 32 32,0
33 GER 1109 Wolfgang Heinemann
Phillipp Ratgeber
ESV '86
ESV '86
H053
Tornado (spi) 94 33 33,0
34 GER 128 Klaus Schaa
Dietmar Koziol
CCFF
CCFF
SH182
SH182
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 34 34,0
35 GER 148 Klaus Odefey
Nico Heinrich
LYC
YCSO
SH038
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 35 35,0
36 GER 116 Otto MeyerzuSchwabedissen
Sönke Kühl
CCFF
CCFF
SH182
SH182
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 36 36,0
37 GER 3370 Marcus Viefeld
Carsten Viefeld
SWVW
SWVW
BA138
BA138
Topcat k1 (spi) 104 37 37,0
38 GER 2090 Harald Ortmann
Heike Ortmann
YCSO
SH046
Topcat K2 (2) 113 38 38,0
39 GER 1716 Peter Tischer
Rea Nies
CCFF
CCFF
SH182
SH182
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 39 39,0
40 GER 145 Martin Friedrichsen
Axel Müller-Blech
CCFF
CCFF
SH182
SH182
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 40 40,0
41 GER 36 Tobias Reinecke
Dirk Lankenau
KHSO
KHSO
BW077
BW077
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 41 41,0
42 GER 105 Christian Bräuer
Sandra Levgrün
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 42 42,0
43 GER 391 Tim Meyer-König
Stephanie Meyer-könig
CCFF
CCFF
SH182
SH182
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 43 43,0
44 GER 7357 Florian Bleisch
Alfred Seeger
PYC
SCS
B048
B012
Dart 18 (2) 119 44 44,0
45 GER 10 Jörg Horn HRS HA068 A-Cat 101 45 45,0
46 GER 1968 Sascha Treichel
Rene Treichel
WYCA
N075
Topcat k2 (2) 113 46 46,0
47 GER 1720 Reiner Gehrmann
Rina Wegner


Formula 18 (Spi) 101 47 47,0
48 GER 3410 Lorenz Buchler
Erhard Zimmermann
CSCM
CSCM
B130
B130
Topcat k1 (spi) 104 48 48,0
49 GER 3 Erik Schwill-Engelhardt YCSO SH046 XL smal 110 49 49,0
50 GER 723 Lars Schlüter
Heinz-Joachim Gresel
SCSH
SCSH
N081
N081
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 50 50,0
51 GER 76 Carsten Schermer
Jörg Kuklinski
SGJ
?
SH171
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 51 51,0
52 GER 1322 Egon Horny
Siegfried Makowski
EHSC
EHSC

Formula 18 (Spi) 101 52 52,0
53 GER 135 Hans-Peter Subel
Arndt Erdmann
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 53 53,0
54 GER 111 Wolfgang Ratsch BSV A-Cat 101 54 54,0
55 GER 551 Wilhelm Kaup
?
KYCD

Topcat K3 (1) 120 55 55,0
56 GER 482 Dietmar Teske BSV A-Cat 101 56 56,0
57 GER 106003 Hauke Bockelmann
Melanie von der Kammer
SCKE
?
SH133
Hobie 16 117 57 57,0
58 GER 11 XL Michael Pruß YCSO SH046 XL smal 110 58 58,0
59 GER 68 Reinhard Fahlbusch
Renate Fahlbusch
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 59 59,0
60 GER 1042 Horst Möding
Axel Schlotmann
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Tornado Classic 100 60 60,0
61 GER 44 Mark Flüteotte
Frank Damerow


Formula 18 (Spi) 101 61 61,0
62 GER 1246 Christoph Bannert
Christoph Hehn
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 62 62,5
62 GER 2054 Ulrich Meyer
Thomas Schomaker
YCSO
SH046
Topcat k2 (2) 113 62 62,5
64 GER 6345 Andreas Dammann CCV Dart 18/Solo 121 64 64,0
65 GER 3404 Uta Eyck
Wolfgang Kordes
CSCM
YCBW
B130
BA082
Topcat k1 (spi) 104 65 65,0
66 GER 7192 Jürgen Dauck YCSO SH046 Dart 18/Solo 121 66 66,0
67 GER 2597 Bruno Marty
Rosalinde van Lipzig
SVAB
SVAB
B067
B067
Dart 18 (2) 119 67 67,0
68 GER xl1 Siegfried Bednar YCSO SH046 XL smal 110 68 68,0
69 GER 405 Kurt Dube YCSO SH046 XL smal 110 69 69,0
70 GER 2117 Michael Winkelmann
Nicole Marquardsen
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Topcat k2 (2) 113 70 70,0
71 GER 52 Thorsten Lorenz BSV N040 A-Cat 101 71 71,0
72 GER 1156 Martin Kilian
Fabian Syring
SGJ
SGJ
SH171
SH171
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 72 72,0
73 GER 544 Jan Ellerbrock
Andree Treffenfeld
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Nacra 5.5 105 73 73,0
74 GER 7197 Klaus Neumann
Claudia Cordes
YCSO
SH046
Dart 18(2) 119 74 74,0
75 GER 22 Ingmar Warnicke YCSO SH046 A-Cat 101 75 75,0
76 GER 611 Dennis Kirchner
Steffen Kringel
SYC
SYC
SH023
SH023
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 76 76,0
77 GER 2055 Sven Jürgensen
Sebastian Herzog
CCFF
SH182
Topcat k2 (2) 113 77 77,0
78 GER 666 Holger Becker
Thomas Neve
SVMG
SVMG
SH052
SH052
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 78 78,0
79 GER 151 Uwe Kessal YCSO SH046 FX-One/Fock/K-Wings 104 79 79,0
80 GER 547 Andreas Fink WSG Topcat k3 (1) 120 80 80,0
81 GER 1943 Dirk Säger
Katharina Kraatz
PSV
PSV
BG009
BG009
Topcat k2 (2) 113 81 81,0
82 GER 1962 Stephan Kraatz
Christian Tetsch
PSVM
PSVM

Topcat k2 (2) 113 82 82,0
83 GER 104835 Einar F.J. Tiefenbach
Niclas Neal Tiefenbach
YCSO
MSC
SH046
HA033
Hobie 16 117 83 83,0
84 GER 1338 Jan Witt
Jan Zander


Topcat K1 bigjib 108 84 84,0
85 GER 707 Tom Kemcke
Joachim Behrens
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 85 85,0
86 GER 593 Werner Alvermann ??? Topcat K3 (1) 120 86 86,0
87 GER 976 Marco Mewe
Marc Dechow
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Tornado (spi) 94 87 87,0
88 GER 7064 Manfred Erdmann SVT SH039 Dart 18/Solo 121 88 88,0
89 GER 98300 Karoline Heidtmann
Melanie Schiek
BCFS
BCFS

Hobie 16 117 89 89,0
90 GER 104472 Manfred Voß
Moritz Voß
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
Hobie 16 117 DNF 112,0
90 GER 138 Sven Briken
Setareh Briken
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DSQ 112,0
90 GER 1 Thomas Esch
Christian Esch
LYC
LYC
SH038
SH038
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 11 Sigrid Becker WSRG A-Cat 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 14 Horst Fock
Dietrich Kirchner
YCSO
LYC
SH046
SH038
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 19 Uwe Paulsen A-Cat 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 57 Danny Bollnow A-Cat 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 71 Michael Grote
Stefan Kunzmann


Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 77 Maria Breuer
Jens Piepke
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 101 Sören Nielsen BoSV SH095 A-Cat 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 102 Dieter Fründt-Nielsen BoSV SH095 A-Cat 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 10x Thomas Hinkelmann SV MVL Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 140 Daniel Paysen
Bert Kroschel
YCSO
YCSO
SH046
SH046
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 141 Frank Broetzmann
Jan Schoop
LYC
HSC
SH038
HA004
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 142 Klaus Ackermann
Torsten Gräper


Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 19* Uwe Paulsen A-Cat 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 19x Ole Benthien YCSO SH046 A-Cat 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 529 Peter Müller CCFF SH182 A-Cat 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 1079 Klaus Rocholl
Bernd Kettelhake
YCM
YCM
NW039
NW039
Tornado (spi) 94 DNS 112,0
90 GER 1878 Thomas Janke
Kerstin Janke
HOYC
HOYC
SH173
SH173
Formula 18 (Spi) 101 DNS 112,0
90 GER 1958 Matthias Kunz GSG SH135 Topcat k2 (1) 117 DNS 112,0
90 GER 7795 Josef Iral
Gundel Teubner
SGWE
BW137
Dart 18 (2) 119 DNS 112,0
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.2 - (c) Günter Meissner - Tel: 06146/9881