Rangliste fra:2008-01-01 til 2008-12-31

2008-05-10
Vårfyren
2008-07-11
German Championships
2008-08-08
Nordic Championships
2008-08-30
Danish Nationals
2008-09-27
Harboe Cup
1Thomas Paasch319,470,00112,9793,17104,00102,50
2Pontus Johnsson299,2492,8998,85107,500,0082,00
3Thomas Persson282,83104,500,00100,3378,000,00
4Erik Andersson235,0658,060,0086,0091,000,00
5Göran Marström141,3369,670,0071,670,000,00
6Kristian Malmsjö131,4481,280,0050,170,000,00
7Lars Bunkenburg125,020,0060,020,0065,000,00
8Per-Arne Larsson122,970,0074,1435,8313,000,00
9Bob Baier116,500,00116,500,000,000,00
10Bo Ehrhardt115,4446,440,0043,0026,000,00
11Donald Beinke109,440,00109,440,000,000,00
12Thomas Paulson108,3334,830,0021,5052,000,00
13Matthias Pribil105,910,00105,910,000,000,00
14Jean Louis Le Coq102,380,00102,380,000,000,00
15Jörg Horn95,320,0095,320,000,000,00
16Matthias Dietz91,790,0091,790,000,000,00
17Guido Schulte88,260,0088,260,000,000,00
18Lars Wigerstedt87,7223,220,0064,500,000,00
19Klaus Raab84,730,0084,730,000,000,00
20Marco Goetz81,200,0081,200,000,000,00
21Allan Nørregaard78,830,000,0078,830,000,00
22Georg Reutter77,670,0077,670,000,000,00
23Peter Klemenz70,610,0070,610,000,000,00
24Ingmar Warnicke67,080,0067,080,000,000,00
25Peter Rübner63,550,0063,550,000,000,00
26Anders Busch61,500,000,000,000,0061,50
27Magnus Roberg57,330,000,0057,330,000,00
28Ekkehart von Selzam56,480,0056,480,000,000,00
29Martin Hald Sørensen53,330,000,0014,3339,000,00
30Eckhard Michaelis52,950,0052,950,000,000,00
31Christian Widera49,420,0049,420,000,000,00
32Wolfgang Ratsch45,890,0045,890,000,000,00
33Reinhard Mommensohn42,360,0042,360,000,000,00
34David Kaarsberg41,000,000,000,000,0041,00
35Manfred Syrowy38,830,0038,830,000,000,00
36Manfred Erdmann35,300,0035,300,000,000,00
37Gerd Baars31,770,0031,770,000,000,00
38Mikael Andersson28,670,000,0028,670,000,00
39Thorsten Lorenz28,240,0028,240,000,000,00
40Uwe Paulsen24,710,0024,710,000,000,00
41Sigrid Becker21,180,0021,180,000,000,00
42Tais Thomsen20,500,000,000,000,0020,50
43Thomas Becker17,650,0017,650,000,000,00
44Dietmar Teske14,120,0014,120,000,000,00
45Tom Almlöf11,6111,610,000,000,000,00
46Hanns Schiefele10,590,0010,590,000,000,00
47Fredrik Blixt7,170,000,007,170,000,00
48Thilo Keller7,060,007,060,000,000,00
49Jürgen Paul3,530,003,530,000,000,00