Bådsregister

sort descending Platform Mast Sejl Foils
DEN 1 Thomas Paasch DNA F1 2017 Fibrefoam 2016 Mischa 2017 DNA-Z + L-ror
DEN 2 Tais Thomsen DNA F1 2016 Fiberfoam 2016 Mischa Sails 2016 Z + L-ror
DEN 3 Heine Foss Bimare Javelin 2002 Pesa 2002 Landenberger 2002 Lige
DEN 4 Jonas Funk Pedersen Geltek Flyer Mk II Saarberg 2012 Landenberger 2012 C + ror m. winglets
DEN 5 Brian Dannemand Bimare XJ 2006 Bimare 2006 Bimare 2006 Lige
DEN 6 Christopher Skak Nielsen Bimare XJ 2006 Bimare 2008 Bimare 2006 Lige
DEN 7 Bo Ehrhardt Flyver MkII 2006 Fiberfoam 2010 Ashby Model 14 2012 Lige
DEN 8 Christian Nygaard Exploder 2016 Fiber foam 2015 Landenberger 2015 Expl-Z10 + L-ror
DEN 9 Jørgen Skov Hansen DNA 2015 DNA 2015 Landenberg 2015 DNA-Z + L-ror
DEN 10 Tom Wellendorph Bimake XJ 2006 Bimast 2007 Ashby 2012 Lige
DEN 11 Stig Lassen Flyer Mk II 2005 Fiberfoam 2005 Ashby Big Head 2008 Lige
DEN 12 Rasmus Fredsted
DEN 13 Lars Schrøder Vision 2013 Saarberg 2012 Landenberger 2012 Expl-Z10 + T-ror
DEN 16 Calle Hultin Exploder 2014 Fiber Foam 2013 Bryt 2017 Expl-Z10 + T-ror
DEN 17 Frank Lavrsen DNA 2011 Fiberfoam 2016 North/Ashby 2016 DNA-Z + Frank-T-ror
DEN 18 Jens Thuesen DNA 2011 Fiberfoam 2010 Landenberger 2012 C
DEN 19 Felix Jacobsen Exploder 2014 Fiberfoam 2013 Landenberger 2015 Expl-Z10 + T-ror
DEN 20 Peter Boldsen DNA F1 2016 Fiberfoam DNA 2016 Mischa 2017 DNA-Z + L-ror
DEN 23 Nick Bo Bunger Tool 2008 Fiberfoam 2007 Glaser 2011 Lige
DEN 24 Mathias Bruun Borreskov Exploder 2015 Fiber foam 2015 Landenberger 2015 Expl-Z5 + T-ror
DEN 25 Joachim Aschenbrenner Flyer II
DEN 26 Rasmus Kjær Tool C
DEN 27 Frederik Stage-Nielsen Arrow
DEN 28 Michael Petersen Exploder AD3 2016 Fiberfoam 2016 Bryt 2016 Z10 + T-ror
DEN 29 Bo Hasseris DNA F1 2016 Fiberfoam 2015 Mischa Sails 2016 DAN Z + L ror
DEN 30 Oluf Grønkjær Tool 2008 Saarberg 2011 Brewin 2008 Lige + T-ror
DEN 77 Tom Bøjland Exploder AD3 2016 Fiberfoam 2016 Bryt 2016 Z10 + T-ror
DEN 111 Morten Kohlenberg Exploder A15 Fiberfoam 2015 Ashby Decksweeper 2016 Expl-Z5 + T-ror